Azerbaijan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Goycay

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Goycay. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Goycay with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,8751,165
BustAfghanistan 1,7991,118
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,7391,081
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,0031,245
FarahAfghanistan 1,582983
GardizAfghanistan 2,0521,275
GhazniAfghanistan 1,9901,237
HeratAfghanistan 1,461908
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,9781,229
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1121,312
KabulAfghanistan 2,0031,245
KandaharAfghanistan 1,9131,189
KhostAfghanistan 2,1251,320
KunduzAfghanistan 1,8861,172
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,572977
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,7411,082
North SalangAfghanistan 1,9501,212
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,486923
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,6181,006
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,8421,145
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,6601,031
ShkoderAlbania 2,3491,460
TiranaAlbania 2,3381,453
VloreAlbania 2,3781,478
AdrarAlgeria 4,5662,838
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,8502,393
AlgiersAlgeria 3,8462,390
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,4592,150
BatnaAlgeria 3,6282,254
BecharAlgeria 4,5452,824
BejaiaAlgeria 3,6942,296
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,6092,864
BiskraAlgeria 3,7162,309
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,9752,470
ChlefAlgeria 4,0262,502
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,5812,225
DjanetAlgeria 3,9852,476
DjelfaAlgeria 3,9302,442
El GoleaAlgeria 4,1612,586
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,6862,290
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,9902,479
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,8282,379
In AmenasAlgeria 3,7342,320
In SalahAlgeria 4,3782,721
MilianaAlgeria 3,9482,453
OranAlgeria 4,2122,617
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,6442,886
SkikdaAlgeria 3,5342,196
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,4122,742
TebessaAlgeria 3,4902,169
TimimounAlgeria 4,4502,765
TindoufAlgeria 5,2493,262
TouggourtAlgeria 3,7652,340
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,2859,498
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4373,379
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,8032,363
HuamboAngola 6,7954,223
LuandaAngola 6,5424,066
LuenaAngola 6,4964,036
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2144,483
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7969,194
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6599,109
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6769,120
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,9848,690
ByrdAntarctica 15,6069,698
DavisAntarctica 12,4017,706
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7559,169
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0749,367
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,6698,494
AzulArgentina 13,8988,636
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,1818,812
BarilocheArgentina 14,9929,316
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,6758,498
CeresArgentina 13,6908,507
ChamicalArgentina 14,0758,746
ChepesArgentina 14,1558,796
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,8829,248
ConcordiaArgentina 13,4518,359
CórdobaArgentina 13,9588,674
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,9608,675
CorrientesArgentina 13,2838,254
EsquelArgentina 15,0579,357
EzeizaArgentina 13,6928,508
FormosaArgentina 13,1618,179
General PicoArgentina 14,1558,796
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,5978,449
JuninArgentina 13,8678,617
La PlataArgentina 13,6508,482
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,5198,401
La RiojaArgentina 14,0648,739
LaboulayeArgentina 14,0428,726
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,3529,540
Las LomitasArgentina 13,2638,242
Malarg EArgentina 14,6169,083
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,8069,200
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7848,566
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,8668,616
MendozaArgentina 14,4248,963
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,4168,958
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,3618,303
NeuquenArgentina 14,6609,110
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,9138,646
OranArgentina 13,4788,375
ParanaArgentina 13,6798,500
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,2858,256
PehuajoArgentina 14,0168,710
PergaminoArgentina 13,8048,578
PigeArgentina 14,1428,788
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,9508,669
PosadasArgentina 13,0478,108
PresidenciaArgentina 13,3868,318
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,5079,015
Punta IndioArgentina 13,6238,466
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,7328,533
ReconquistaArgentina 13,4648,367
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,0588,736
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,1729,428
RivadaviaArgentina 13,4238,341
RosarioArgentina 13,7678,555
SaltaArgentina 13,6828,502
San AntonioArgentina 14,5049,013
San LuisArgentina 14,2398,848
San RafaelArgentina 14,4748,994
Santa RosaArgentina 14,2408,849
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,7608,551
SarmientoArgentina 14,9969,319
TrelewArgentina 14,6199,084
TucumanArgentina 13,7798,563
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1709,427
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,0688,742
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,8348,596
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,1858,814
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 277172
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3245,173
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5027,769
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0486,866
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,3957,081
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2817,010
AmberleyAustralia 13,1668,181
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7687,934
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1858,194
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0566,249
CairnsAustralia 11,8837,384
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3398,289
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9656,192
CedunaAustralia 11,9567,429
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5627,806
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7107,277
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8487,984
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4667,125
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3618,303
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6107,214
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8196,723
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3376,424
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7364,807
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1098,146
East SaleAustralia 13,3398,289
Esperance (po)Australia 11,2286,977
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2286,978
EssendonAustralia 13,1498,171
ForrestAustralia 11,4537,117
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5218,402
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3496,431
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,0496,866
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5026,526
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6208,464
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6108,458
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0277,474
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9706,817
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,5318,408
LavertonAustralia 13,1458,169
LearmonthAustralia 9,7836,080
LongreachAustralia 12,2067,585
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2067,585
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9198,649
Low HeadAustralia 13,4748,373
Mackay MoAustralia 12,4597,742
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8559,231
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1116,283
MeekatharraAustralia 10,4456,491
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1408,165
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1598,177
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,7277,908
Mount GambierAustralia 12,8437,981
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6287,226
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5149,019
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5497,177
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4238,341
NuriootpaAustralia 12,5087,773
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8106,096
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7697,314
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6826,638
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9686,194
RichmondAustralia 13,3658,305
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7127,900
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4168,337
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4148,336
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1256,913
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,1246,913
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1466,926
TibooburraAustralia 12,4177,716
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1307,538
WaggaAustralia 13,1958,200
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7424,811
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4038,329
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1967,579
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5686,567
WoomeraAustralia 12,1257,535
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3346,421
GrazAustria 2,6651,656
InnsbruckAustria 2,9761,849
KlagenfurtAustria 2,7491,708
LinzAustria 2,7701,721
SalzburgAustria 2,8541,773
ViennaAustria 2,6101,622
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,8671,781
AgdamAzerbaijan 11370
AstaraAzerbaijan 263164
GancaAzerbaijan 11773
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11270
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,9582,459
LerwickUk 3,9592,460
QabalaAzerbaijan 3824
QubaAzerbaijan 10264
SakiAzerbaijan 8050
SalyanAzerbaijan 15798
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7546
XacmazAzerbaijan 12879
XankandiAzerbaijan 11370
YardmiliAzerbaijan 199124
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5132
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14691
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3323,935
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1433,817
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4724,022
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7776,697
MuharraqBahrain 1,6221,008
ChittagongBangladesh 4,5872,851
DhakaBangladesh 4,3942,731
CharnocksBarbados 10,4656,503
BrestBelarus 2,2271,384
GomelBelarus 1,8241,133
GrodnoBelarus 2,2811,417
MinskBelarus 2,1031,307
MogilevBelarus 1,9791,230
VitebskBelarus 2,0701,286
BrusselsBelgium 3,4952,172
D’UccleBelgium 3,4952,172
OstendeBelgium 3,5972,235
Belize CityBelize 12,1147,528
BeninBenin 5,8933,662
BohiconBenin 5,8503,636
CotonouBenin 5,8933,662
KandiBenin 5,4673,397
NatitingouBenin 5,6513,512
ParakouBenin 5,6333,500
SaveBenin 5,7503,573
BermudaBermuda 9,3435,806
La PazBolivia 13,3688,307
Santa CruzBolivia 13,0328,098
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,4261,508
FrancistownBotswana 7,1914,469
MaunBotswana 7,1964,472
TshaneBotswana 7,6724,767
AimoresBrazil 11,3077,026
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5876,579
AltamiraBrazil 11,0786,884
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,8237,347
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8157,342
ApodiBrazil 10,0436,241
AracajuBrazil 10,3646,440
AracuaiBrazil 11,2046,962
AragarcasBrazil 11,9827,446
AraxaBrazil 11,7937,328
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,1846,329
BageBrazil 13,1388,164
BambuiBrazil 11,7447,298
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6497,239
BarbalhaBrazil 10,2906,394
BarcelosBrazil 11,8087,338
BarraBrazil 10,8846,763
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,6606,624
BarreirasBrazil 11,1136,906
BelémBrazil 10,6376,610
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5727,191
BelterraBrazil 11,2687,002
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,8226,725
Bom JesusBrazil 12,6807,879
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,0616,873
BrasiliaBrazil 11,6147,217
BrevesBrazil 10,8246,726
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,4057,087
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,6297,226
CabroboBrazil 10,3796,450
CaceresBrazil 12,4517,737
CaetiteBrazil 11,0506,866
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,9976,212
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,4907,761
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,5417,793
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8987,394
Campos SalesBrazil 10,3576,436
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8636,750
CaparaoBrazil 11,4447,111
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9507,426
CaratingaBrazil 11,4177,095
CaravelasBrazil 11,0356,857
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,1666,939
CarolinaBrazil 10,9776,821
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,3957,702
CataguasesBrazil 11,5727,191
CatalaoBrazil 11,7827,321
CatanduvaBrazil 12,0677,499
CaxiasBrazil 10,4536,495
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,7737,937
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,8446,117
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,6297,226
ChapecoBrazil 12,7587,928
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0847,509
CipoBrazil 10,4976,523
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,1966,957
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4687,126
CordeiroBrazil 11,5907,202
CorrentinaBrazil 11,1876,952
CorumbaBrazil 12,6407,855
CoximBrazil 12,3727,688
CrateusBrazil 10,2486,368
CuiabaBrazil 12,2847,634
CuritibaBrazil 12,3767,691
DiamantinaBrazil 11,4277,101
DiamantinoBrazil 12,2337,602
DouradosBrazil 12,6247,845
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7497,301
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,9638,055
EspinosaBrazil 11,1316,917
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,4625,880
FloraniaBrazil 9,9956,211
FlorestaBrazil 10,3226,414
FlorianoBrazil 10,5626,563
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,4617,743
FormosaBrazil 11,5477,175
FortalezaBrazil 9,9736,197
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,8207,966
FrancaBrazil 11,9017,395
GaranhunsBrazil 10,1716,321
GoianiaBrazil 11,7857,323
GoiasBrazil 11,8077,337
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3337,042
GrajauBrazil 10,7816,700
GuairaBrazil 12,6987,891
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,0446,242
GuaratingaBrazil 10,9886,828
IbiriteBrazil 11,5877,200
IguatuBrazil 10,2216,351
IlheusBrazil 10,8106,718
ImperatrizBrazil 10,8506,743
IndaialBrazil 12,4697,748
IpameriBrazil 11,7687,312
IraiBrazil 12,8137,962
IreceBrazil 10,7916,706
ItaberabaBrazil 10,7626,687
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,5967,206
ItaitubaBrazil 11,4747,130
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,3387,045
ItaperunaBrazil 11,4937,142
ItapevaBrazil 12,2497,611
ItirucuBrazil 10,7806,699
ItuacuBrazil 10,9246,788
IvinhemaBrazil 12,5577,803
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,2847,634
JacobinaBrazil 10,6666,628
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9776,200
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9046,155
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,6017,209
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,6517,240
LavrasBrazil 11,7487,301
LencoisBrazil 10,8426,737
LinharesBrazil 11,2206,972
LondrinaBrazil 12,4007,705
MacapaBrazil 10,7466,678
MacauBrazil 9,9076,156
MaceioBrazil 10,1616,314
MachadoBrazil 11,8537,366
ManausBrazil 11,7287,288
MarabaBrazil 10,9766,821
MaringaBrazil 12,4657,746
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,1496,928
Monte AzulBrazil 11,1346,919
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5156,534
MonteiroBrazil 10,1446,304
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,3427,048
Morada NovaBrazil 10,0516,246
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7316,668
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,6217,221
ObidosBrazil 11,2636,999
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2286,356
ParacatuBrazil 11,6257,224
ParanaBrazil 11,3797,071
ParanaguaBrazil 12,3227,657
ParanaibaBrazil 12,1547,552
ParintinsBrazil 11,4177,095
ParnaibaBrazil 10,1926,333
Passo FundoBrazil 12,8127,962
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,6927,265
PaulistanaBrazil 10,5026,526
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3506,432
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,0786,884
PeixeBrazil 11,4037,086
PetrolinaBrazil 10,5386,548
PicosBrazil 10,4546,496
PiraiBrazil 11,7557,305
PirenopolisBrazil 11,7057,274
PompeuBrazil 11,6097,214
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,7187,903
Porto De MozBrazil 10,9746,820
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,5767,815
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,4647,745
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,8277,971
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,3127,030
PosseBrazil 11,3657,063
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,1366,299
RecifeBrazil 9,9786,200
RemansoBrazil 10,6916,643
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,8758,001
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7157,280
Rio NegroBrazil 12,4647,745
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0107,463
SalvadorBrazil 10,6376,610
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0078,083
SantaremBrazil 11,2316,979
SantosBrazil 12,0397,481
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,0377,480
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,3087,027
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1586,312
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6147,839
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0348,099
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8097,338
Sao LuisBrazil 10,3646,440
Sao MateusBrazil 11,1536,930
São PauloBrazil 12,0347,478
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9747,441
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,8878,008
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,5916,581
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5746,571
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,5657,187
SobralBrazil 10,1156,286
SoureBrazil 10,5916,581
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,9926,831
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,2088,208
SurubimBrazil 10,0286,232
TaguatingaBrazil 11,2516,992
TarauacaBrazil 12,9898,072
TauaBrazil 10,2886,393
TefeBrazil 12,1337,540
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2286,977
TeresinaBrazil 10,4236,477
TiriosBrazil 10,9946,832
TorresBrazil 12,6667,871
TracuateuaBrazil 10,4816,513
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,2697,624
TriunfoBrazil 10,2316,357
TucuruiBrazil 10,9066,777
TuriacuBrazil 10,3986,461
UaupesBrazil 12,0637,496
UbatubaBrazil 11,9057,398
UberabaBrazil 11,8867,386
VassourasBrazil 11,7207,283
VicosaBrazil 11,5407,171
VitoriaBrazil 11,3067,026
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,9716,817
Ze DocaBrazil 10,5546,558
BurgasBulgaria 1,6941,053
LomBulgaria 2,0401,268
PlevenBulgaria 1,9291,199
PlovdivBulgaria 1,9201,193
SadovoBulgaria 1,9051,184
SandanskiBulgaria 2,0471,272
SofiaBulgaria 2,0301,261
VarnaBulgaria 1,6581,031
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7233,556
BurundiBurundi 5,2363,254
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,4173,988
SiemreapCambodia 6,2033,855
BatouriCameroon 5,2233,246
DoualaCameroon 5,5693,460
GarouaCameroon 4,8533,016
MamfeCameroon 5,4493,386
MarouaCameroon 4,6972,919
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0153,117
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3553,327
YaoundeCameroon 5,4653,396
YokoCameroon 5,2553,266
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9976,212
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9676,193
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9064,913
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6754,769
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8133,612
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0575,628
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3045,781
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4375,243
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9506,183
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9234,924
Banff, AbCanada 9,6756,012
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9705,574
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3314,556
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7266,044
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2215,730
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6235,980
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,9555,565
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5455,931
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4635,880
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4895,897
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,7044,166
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8246,105
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7954,844
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,4315,860
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,7004,785
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6596,002
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,6084,728
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,9186,163
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,6754,148
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7434,190
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3724,581
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6784,771
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8416,116
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7196,040
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3134,544
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9116,159
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5065,286
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2215,109
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,1775,081
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,1735,079
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8776,138
Chatham, NbCanada 8,2495,126
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8844,899
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3485,188
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6874,777
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4165,230
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7224,799
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6584,137
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2395,741
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9105,537
Comox, BcCanada 9,9416,178
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0635,010
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5984,721
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5115,910
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8506,121
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5764,708
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3455,807
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,2365,740
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9975,591
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,6364,745
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8674,267
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4655,260
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2405,742
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9295,549
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4145,850
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,3745,825
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3865,832
Edson, AbCanada 9,4295,859
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7876,082
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3485,187
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6195,977
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,5935,961
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2953,912
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0195,605
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7895,462
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,0175,603
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9175,541
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6946,024
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5845,334
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,6685,387
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1875,709
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9015,531
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3975,218
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3955,217
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1364,435
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4914,655
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6665,385
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0316,233
Golden, BcCanada 9,6846,018
Goose, NfCanada 7,5174,671
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2035,719
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2845,769
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3735,203
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0214,984
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7275,423
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3215,171
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3015,158
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5154,670
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5675,945
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6315,364
Hope, BcCanada 9,9506,183
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4814,649
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9134,917
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9004,909
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1364,435
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6014,102
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3975,839
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,7926,085
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8795,517
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8805,518
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8626,128
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3005,779
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0645,633
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,7414,810
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8684,889
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5504,692
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8105,475
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0605,630
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1105,661
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7754,832
Langara, BcCanada 9,4625,880
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8375,491
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7906,084
London, OnCanada 9,3935,837
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,9664,329
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7855,459
Lytton, BcCanada 9,8576,125
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2994,536
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8565,503
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8086,095
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4165,230
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,6786,014
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7166,038
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9626,191
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2755,142
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2735,141
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7925,463
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8135,477
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5695,946
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6345,365
Morden, MbCanada 9,4805,891
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1325,675
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3554,571
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9956,211
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,8124,855
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0424,997
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2265,112
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,3745,825
North Bay, OnCanada 9,0155,602
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,9235,545
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9245,545
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1535,688
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,3844,588
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9196,164
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,9515,562
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1525,687
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9955,590
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9866,205
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8514,879
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8496,120
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4145,850
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,2705,761
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4645,881
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4575,877
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3945,838
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8964,285
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5825,333
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,5565,938
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5425,929
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1555,689
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5345,924
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5375,926
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8964,285
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7376,051
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4865,273
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,1645,073
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7866,081
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,4025,221
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5735,949
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1444,440
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2235,110
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4045,844
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,2345,738
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7254,801
Scott, SkCanada 9,4295,859
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0454,999
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,3195,169
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7095,412
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8214,860
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2405,742
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1835,706
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,2195,729
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3885,834
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7494,815
Summerside, PeCanada 8,2015,096
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,6245,981
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,6275,982
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0044,974
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3634,575
Terrace, BcCanada 9,4335,862
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8055,471
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0825,643
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,6695,387
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8105,474
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2555,751
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9095,536
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0176,225
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2555,751
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2625,756
Trenton, OnCanada 9,1205,667
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7565,441
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0224,985
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,6605,381
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,7915,463
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9856,205
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3695,822
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3635,818
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0486,244
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0816,265
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,8704,891
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3185,790
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8065,472
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7395,430
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2385,741
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5485,933
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3805,829
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3875,833
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5295,300
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4395,244
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3945,838
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8443,632
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8853,657
SalCape Verde 7,1914,469
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,9773,093
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1732,593
AbecheChad 3,9612,461
FayaChad 3,7132,307
MoundouChad 4,7432,947
N’DjamenaChad 4,4982,795
AntofagastaChile 14,0138,708
AricaChile 13,6738,497
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,1979,444
ChicoChile 15,2179,456
ChillanChile 14,8679,239
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,9599,296
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,2408,849
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2939,503
Curico-General FreireChile 14,7249,150
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,8058,579
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,44310,839
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2209,458
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,4598,985
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,1209,396
ParronChile 14,6449,100
Puerto AysenChile 15,2579,481
Puerto MonttChile 15,1549,417
Punta ArenasChile 15,3049,510
QuinteroChile 14,6439,099
SantiagoChile 14,6089,078
SewellChile 14,6119,079
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,0129,328
ValdiviaChile 15,1029,384
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,0049,324
VallenarChile 14,3248,901
ValparaisoChile 14,6159,082
AltaiChina 3,2712,033
BeijingChina 5,6573,515
ChangchunChina 6,1513,822
ChangduChina 4,5132,805
ChangshaChina 5,9883,721
ChengduChina 5,1123,177
ChongqingChina 5,3913,350
DuianChina 4,3502,703
ErlianChina 5,1723,214
GanzhouChina 6,3113,922
GuangzhouChina 6,3483,945
HaikouChina 6,2823,904
HailarChina 5,5253,433
HamiChina 3,7582,336
HetanChina 2,7971,738
JiuquanChina 4,2482,640
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,4091,497
KashiChina 2,3961,489
KunmingChina 5,3263,310
LanzhouChina 4,8383,006
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,0832,537
NanchangChina 6,2243,868
NanjingChina 6,2663,894
NanningChina 5,9413,692
PingbianChina 5,8543,638
QingdaoChina 6,1663,832
QiqiharChina 5,8903,660
RuoqiangChina 3,4252,128
ShanghaiChina 6,5264,055
ShantouChina 6,6054,105
ShenyangChina 6,1213,804
TaiyuanChina 5,4733,401
TaoyuanChina 6,8804,275
TengchongChina 4,9663,086
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,2702,032
Xi’AnChina 5,3373,316
XichangChina 5,1213,182
YanjiChina 6,5014,040
YichangChina 5,7213,555
YinchuanChina 4,9233,059
YiningChina 2,7671,719
ZhengzhouChina 5,7013,543
ZhijiangChina 5,7713,586
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,8397,979
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,7637,931
AraucaColombia 11,8097,338
BarranquillaColombia 11,8007,333
Benito SalasColombia 12,4887,760
BogotáColombia 12,2607,618
Camilo DazaColombia 11,8747,379
El CaranoColombia 12,3627,682
Las GaviotasColombia 12,0237,471
MatecanaColombia 12,3707,687
PeralesColombia 12,3577,679
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,6297,227
Rafael NunezColombia 11,8907,388
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1427,545
Simon BolivarColombia 11,7407,295
VanguardiaColombia 12,2627,620
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,6237,844
YariguiesColombia 12,0457,485
MoroniComoros 5,8403,629
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,5357,789
LimonCosta Rica 12,4587,741
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5807,817
San JoseCosta Rica 12,5337,788
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,7181,689
DubrovnikCroatia 2,4611,529
SibenikCroatia 2,6301,634
SplitCroatia 2,5881,608
ZagrebCroatia 2,6191,627
CamagueyCuba 11,1236,912
CasablancaCuba 11,2456,988
HavanaCuba 11,2657,000
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2636,999
FamagustaCyprus 1,358844
LarnacaCyprus 1,396868
LimassolCyprus 1,453903
NicosiaCyprus 1,407874
BrnoCzech Republic 2,6001,616
ChebCzech Republic 2,9221,815
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5101,560
PragueCzech Republic 2,7901,734
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6892,914
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2943,290
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9913,723
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1803,840
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8543,638
CopenhagenDenmark 3,0511,896
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,8801,790
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,2942,047
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,3282,068
MarstalDenmark 3,1481,956
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,0491,895
OdenseDenmark 3,1671,968
RandersDenmark 3,2242,003
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,9031,804
StudsgårdDenmark 3,2802,038
TønderDenmark 3,2522,021
TylstrupDenmark 3,2542,022
TystofteDenmark 3,1091,932
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,2011,989
VestervigDenmark 3,3362,073
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,2672,030
Melville HallDominica 10,4166,473
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,7906,705
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,7316,668
AzuaDominican Republic 10,8846,764
BaniDominican Republic 10,8706,755
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,9306,792
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,7816,699
CabreraDominican Republic 10,7266,665
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,8446,739
CotuiDominican Republic 10,7856,702
DajabonDominican Republic 10,8576,746
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,9466,802
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,9176,784
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,7376,672
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,7556,683
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,7536,682
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7266,665
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,9276,790
ImbertDominican Republic 10,7696,692
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,8226,725
JimaniDominican Republic 10,9726,818
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,7646,689
La VegaDominican Republic 10,8056,715
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,8096,717
LuperonDominican Republic 10,7816,699
MichesDominican Republic 10,7206,662
MocaDominican Republic 10,7926,706
MoncionDominican Republic 10,8336,732
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,8306,730
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,7886,704
NaguaDominican Republic 10,7446,676
NeybaDominican Republic 10,9296,792
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,9896,829
PimentelDominican Republic 10,7806,699
PoloDominican Republic 10,9526,806
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,7646,689
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,9216,786
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,7406,674
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7836,701
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7856,702
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,7386,673
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,7846,702
SamanaDominican Republic 10,7226,662
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,8286,728
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,8256,727
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,8606,749
San JuanDominican Republic 10,8886,766
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7386,672
SanchezDominican Republic 10,7426,675
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,7996,711
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,8426,737
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,8246,726
TamayoDominican Republic 10,9216,787
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,8256,727
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,7656,690
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,8276,728
YamasaDominican Republic 10,8076,715
YasicaDominican Republic 10,7776,697
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,44310,839
CanarEcuador 13,2118,209
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2528,235
IzobambaEcuador 13,0058,081
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,0368,100
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,3498,295
MilagroEcuador 13,2268,219
OtavaloEcuador 12,9358,038
PichilingueEcuador 13,1348,162
PortoviejoEcuador 13,2058,206
PuyoEcuador 13,0508,110
QuitoEcuador 12,9848,068
RumipambaEcuador 13,0618,116
San GabrielEcuador 12,8717,998
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9121,188
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,8291,137
AswanEgypt 2,3191,441
AsyutEgypt 2,1561,340
BahariyaEgypt 2,1961,365
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9851,234
CairoEgypt 1,8831,170
DabaaEgypt 2,0361,265
DakhlaEgypt 2,4191,503
El ArishEgypt 1,6411,020
El TorEgypt 1,8891,174
FarafraEgypt 2,3591,466
HelwanEgypt 1,9071,185
HurguadaEgypt 1,9781,229
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7881,111
KhargaEgypt 2,3201,442
KosseirEgypt 2,0381,266
LuxorEgypt 2,1691,348
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1111,312
MinyaEgypt 2,0891,298
Port-SaidEgypt 1,7381,080
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,7011,057
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8641,158
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8351,140
SalloumEgypt 2,2581,403
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,3861,482
SohagEgypt 2,1531,338
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8221,132
TahrirEgypt 1,8941,177
TantaEgypt 1,8621,157
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5717,812
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5167,778
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5327,787
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5207,780
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6563,515
AsmaraEritrea 2,9471,831
AssabEritrea 3,1061,930
MassawaEritrea 2,8971,800
TallinEstonia 2,6321,636
TartuEstonia 2,4681,534
VilsandiEstonia 2,6861,669
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6302,256
GonderEthiopia 3,2852,041
NegeleEthiopia 4,0112,493
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,4148,957
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,2882,665
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,3372,695
Laucala BayFiji 14,7129,142
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6019,073
NandiFiji 14,6019,073
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,1189,395
HelsinkiFinland 2,6901,671
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,6871,670
JoensuuFinland 2,7271,694
JokioinenFinland 2,7841,730
JyvskylFinland 2,8281,758
KajaaniFinland 2,9291,820
KuopioFinland 2,8061,744
KuusamoFinland 3,0461,893
LappeenrantaFinland 2,6281,633
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,8871,794
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,9021,803
OuluFinland 3,0541,898
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2382,012
TampereFinland 2,8231,754
TurkuFinland 2,8121,748
VaasaFinland 3,0191,876
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,2302,007
BiarritzFrance 4,0212,499
BordeauxFrance 3,9242,439
BrestFrance 4,1402,573
CaenFrance 3,8432,388
ChateaurouxFrance 3,7062,303
DijonFrance 3,4482,143
GourdonFrance 3,7652,340
GrenobleFrance 3,4192,125
Le MansFrance 3,8072,366
LilleFrance 3,5832,227
LyonFrance 3,4742,159
MarseilleFrance 3,4882,167
MontpellierFrance 3,5842,227
NancyFrance 3,3582,087
NantesFrance 3,9522,456
NiceFrance 3,3252,067
ParisFrance 3,6432,264
PerpignanFrance 3,6892,293
StrasbourgFrance 3,2542,022
ToulonFrance 3,4382,137
ToulouseFrance 3,7882,354
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,5046,528
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,7306,668
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,5056,528
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,5276,542
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,5946,583
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,52110,266
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,73510,399
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,73310,398
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,36910,793
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,05111,217
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,85010,471
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,50710,879
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,2355,739
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2476,368
BitamGabon 5,6243,495
CocobeachGabon 5,8453,632
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8373,627
LambarnGabon 5,9593,703
LastourvilleGabon 5,8143,613
LibrevilleGabon 5,9063,670
MakokouGabon 5,6753,527
MayumbaGabon 6,1803,841
MitzicGabon 5,7393,566
MkamboGabon 5,5683,460
MoandaGabon 5,8413,630
MouilaGabon 6,0153,738
Port-GentilGabon 6,0533,761
TchibanGabon 6,1053,794
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8588,611
BanjulGambia 6,8824,277
SukhumiGeorgia 618384
TbilisiGeorgia 261162
BerlinGermany 2,9061,806
BrockenGermany 3,0721,909
CologneGermany 3,3132,059
DresdenGermany 2,8441,767
ErfurtGermany 3,0351,886
EssenGermany 3,3172,061
FichtelbergGermany 2,8871,794
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1881,981
GeisenheimGermany 3,2362,011
GorlitzGermany 2,7641,718
HamburgGermany 3,1501,957
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,1501,958
HannoverGermany 3,1471,956
HelgolandGermany 3,2972,049
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,0021,866
KarlsruheGermany 3,1991,988
KasselGermany 3,1451,954
KonstanzGermany 3,1381,950
LeipzigGermany 2,9431,829
LindenbergGermany 2,8461,768
MagdeburgGermany 3,0131,872
MunichGermany 2,9451,830
MünsterGermany 3,2792,037
NeustrelitzGermany 2,9441,829
NurembergGermany 3,0071,869
NurnbergGermany 3,0101,870
PotsdamGermany 2,9201,815
RostockGermany 3,0311,884
SchleswigGermany 3,2001,988
StuttgartGermany 3,1411,952
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,3282,068
ZugspitzeGermany 3,0031,866
AccraGhana 6,1463,819
KumasiGhana 6,1663,832
TamaleGhana 5,8983,665
GibraltarGibraltar 4,5842,849
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,8351,140
AthensGreece 2,0831,294
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,0881,298
ChiosGreece 1,8661,159
CorfuGreece 2,3591,466
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,2111,374
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,0571,279
IoanninaGreece 2,2821,418
KalamataGreece 2,2551,401
KerkiraGreece 2,3591,466
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2001,367
LamiaGreece 2,1651,345
LarissaGreece 2,1491,335
LemnosGreece 1,9211,194
LimnosGreece 1,9071,185
MethoniGreece 2,2901,423
MilosGreece 2,0631,282
MitiliniGreece 1,8101,124
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8131,127
NaxosGreece 1,9701,224
PatrasGreece 2,2421,393
RhodesGreece 1,7711,100
SamosGreece 1,8211,132
Skiros IslandGreece 1,9901,237
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,1401,330
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0861,296
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2071,372
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3291,447
AasiaatGreenland 6,2493,883
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7593,579
AputiteqGreenland 5,4773,404
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0353,129
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4544,011
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,3693,958
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,1603,828
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0503,138
JakobshavnGreenland 6,1623,829
JulianehbGreenland 6,3463,943
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,2553,887
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0503,138
NanortalikGreenland 6,3333,935
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,2943,911
NordGreenland 5,1363,191
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,4353,999
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2623,891
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,2333,873
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,2513,884
UpernavikGreenland 6,1573,826
UummannaqGreenland 6,1313,810
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,3776,448
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,3786,449
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5157,777
BokeGuinea 6,9144,296
ConakryGuinea 6,9144,296
FaranahGuinea 6,6434,128
KankanGuinea 6,4994,038
KindiaGuinea 6,8164,236
KissidougouGuinea 6,6344,123
LabeGuinea 6,6774,149
MacentaGuinea 6,6534,134
MamouGuinea 6,7294,181
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6144,110
SiguiriGuinea 6,4113,984
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9114,294
GeorgetownGuyana 10,8336,732
TimehriGuyana 10,8646,751
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,0026,837
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9008,016
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6277,847
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7287,910
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5077,772
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0566,870
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7267,908
CatacamasHonduras 12,2107,588
CholutecaHonduras 12,4307,724
La CeibaHonduras 12,1937,577
La MesaHonduras 12,2847,633
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0477,486
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3967,703
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,3677,685
TelaHonduras 12,2327,601
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4634,016
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4644,017
BudapestHungary 2,4041,494
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,3891,485
DebrecenHungary 2,2101,374
KeszthelyHungary 2,5281,571
MiskolcHungary 2,2871,421
PecsHungary 2,4451,520
SzegedHungary 2,3041,432
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,5781,602
AkureyriIceland 4,8723,028
DalatangiIceland 4,6632,897
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7312,940
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8713,027
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7802,970
ReykhólarIceland 5,0623,146
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0563,142
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0893,162
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9823,096
AgraIndia 3,1491,957
AhmedabadIndia 3,0381,888
AkolaIndia 3,5432,202
AllahabadIndia 3,5592,211
AmritsarIndia 2,6201,628
BangaloreIndia 4,2302,629
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,7812,350
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,2492,640
BikanerIndia 2,7201,691
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,4042,736
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3922,729
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3922,729
DaltonganjIndia 3,8412,387
DarbhangaIndia 3,8522,393
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,5262,812
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,5332,817
DumkaIndia 4,0852,538
DwarkaIndia 2,8521,773
GoaIndia 3,7622,338
GuwahatiIndia 4,3272,689
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,9092,429
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,2952,048
JagdalpurIndia 4,0422,512
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,2892,665
KotaIndia 3,1171,937
KozhikodeIndia 4,2682,652
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7171,688
LudhianaIndia 2,7511,709
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,0622,524
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,1361,949
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,3972,111
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2052,613
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,6622,275
New DelhiIndia 2,9911,859
PambanIndia 4,6652,899
PuneIndia 3,4982,173
SagarIndia 3,4342,134
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4911,548
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,5942,855
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,5942,855
VeravalIndia 3,0631,903
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,2442,637
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,4725,886
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,3615,196
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,9504,940
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,5745,949
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,8125,476
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,7606,065
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,5404,064
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,8416,737
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,0344,371
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,6554,757
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,4246,478
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,9655,571
AbadanIran 1,144711
ArakIran 754468
BabolsarIran 610379
Bandar AbbasIran 1,6901,050
Bandar AnzaliIran 383238
Bandar LengehIran 1,7011,057
BirjandIran 1,336830
BushehrIran 1,329826
ChahbaharIran 2,0831,294
DezfulIran 935581
EsfahanIran 971603
IranshahrIran 1,9101,187
KermanIran 1,424885
KermanshahIran 703437
Khoram AbadIran 804500
MashhadIran 1,142710
OroomiehIran 407253
RamsarIran 488303
RashtIran 404251
SemnanIran 750466
ShahroudIran 783487
ShirazIran 1,312815
TabrizIran 312194
TeheranIran 634394
YazdIran 1,135705
ZahedanIran 1,7211,070
ZanjanIran 446277
BaghdadIraq 882548
BasraIraq 1,121697
BelmulletIreland 4,4572,769
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3272,689
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3942,731
ClonesIreland 4,2752,656
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3562,707
CorkIreland 4,3802,722
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,3812,722
DublinIreland 4,2162,620
KilkennyIreland 4,2922,667
Malin HeadIreland 4,2792,659
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,2272,627
ShannonIreland 4,4002,734
ValentiaIreland 4,4992,796
EilatIsrael 1,6931,052
HaifaIsrael 1,429888
JerusalemIsrael 1,486924
Tel AvivIsrael 1,497930
AlbengaItaly 3,2472,017
AlgheroItaly 3,3012,051
AmendolaItaly 2,6711,660
AnconaItaly 2,8221,754
ArezzoItaly 2,9581,838
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5911,610
BergamoItaly 3,1061,930
BolognaItaly 2,9901,858
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,9781,850
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,6971,676
BrindisiItaly 2,5011,554
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,2752,035
CameriItaly 3,1871,981
CampobassoItaly 2,7581,714
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,2021,990
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,2422,014
Cape FrascaItaly 3,3112,057
Cape MeleItaly 3,2442,016
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,7371,701
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,8281,757
CerviaItaly 2,9141,811
CiampinoItaly 2,9231,816
Cimone MountainItaly 3,0411,889
Cisa PassItaly 3,0991,926
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,9801,852
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,9161,812
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8491,771
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,6131,623
DecimomannuItaly 3,2802,038
DobbiacoItaly 2,9091,808
FalconaraItaly 2,8351,761
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,0051,867
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,6861,669
FonniItaly 3,2352,010
FrontoneItaly 2,8861,794
FrosinoneItaly 2,8681,782
GelaItaly 2,9121,810
GenoaItaly 3,1851,980
GhediItaly 3,0631,903
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,5841,606
GrazzaniseItaly 2,8151,749
GrossetoItaly 3,0311,884
GrottaglieItaly 2,5501,585
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1961,986
GuidoniaItaly 2,9081,807
IstranaItaly 2,9191,814
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,1071,931
LatinaItaly 2,9011,803
LatronicoItaly 2,6751,662
LecceItaly 2,4941,550
M. CalamitaItaly 3,0851,917
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,5951,612
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,7641,717
MilanItaly 3,1411,952
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,1821,977
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,0281,882
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,8011,740
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,1931,984
PadovaItaly 2,9381,826
Paganella MountainItaly 3,0011,865
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,9541,836
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,9701,846
PantelleriaItaly 3,1111,933
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,0651,905
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,2312,008
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,9091,808
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,7821,729
PiacenzaItaly 3,1101,933
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,0711,908
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,9121,809
Ponza IslandItaly 2,9101,808
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,6801,665
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,9371,825
PrizziItaly 2,9571,838
RadicofaniItaly 2,9721,847
Resia PassItaly 3,0381,888
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8901,796
RivoltoItaly 2,8461,768
Rolle PassItaly 2,9421,829
RomeItaly 2,9271,819
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,9511,834
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,8131,748
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,2792,037
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,6491,646
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4871,545
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,0991,925
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,2762,036
Scuro MountainItaly 2,6611,654
SigonellaItaly 2,8421,766
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,5641,593
TarvisioItaly 2,8051,743
TermoliItaly 2,7221,692
TorinoItaly 3,2652,029
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,2702,032
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,0301,883
TrevicoItaly 2,7201,690
TrevisoItaly 2,9131,810
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,7911,735
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,2702,032
UdineItaly 2,8311,759
Ustica IslandItaly 2,9481,832
VeniceItaly 2,9011,803
VeronaItaly 3,0171,875
VicenzaItaly 2,9641,842
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,9491,832
ViterboItaly 2,955